Is CREAMY CARAMEL AND MACADAMIAS COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARAMEL [CORN SYRUP, CONDENSED MILK, LIQUID SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, BUTTER, SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR], MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, MILK, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), DRY ROASTED MACADAMIA NUTS.
Check CREAMY CARAMEL AND MACADAMIAS COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY CARAMEL AND MACADAMIAS COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


