Is CREAMY CARAMEL BAR, CREAMY CARAMEL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Vanillin - An Artificial Flavor), Caramel (Corn Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Pasteurized Milk, Sugar), Water, Butter (Cream, Salt), Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Soybean), Disodium Phosphate, Salt, Artificial Flavor And Potassium Sorbate As A )

Check CREAMY CARAMEL BAR, CREAMY CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CREAMY CARAMEL BAR, CREAMY CARAMEL is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetRichButteryChocolatey
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go