Is Creamy Caramel High Protein Pudding Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk, Milk Protein, Whipping Cream (Milk), Modified Starch, Natural Flavouring, Thickeners: Carrageenan, Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose; Colour: E150d, Carotenes; Lactase Enzyme, Salt, Sweeteners: Sucralose, Acesulfame K. LU
Check Creamy Caramel High Protein Pudding against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamy Caramel High Protein Pudding in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Liquid
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


