Is CREAMY CARAMEL PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH CARAMEL SWIRLS, CREAMY CARAMEL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, LIQUID SUGAR, MILK, CARAMEL SWIRL (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], MOLASSES, SALT, PECTIN), EGG YOLKS, CARAMEL BASE (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, NONFAT DRY MILK, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], SALT).

Check CREAMY CARAMEL PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH CARAMEL SWIRLS, CREAMY CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetRichButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking