Is CREAMY CARAMEL RICH CHOCOLATE BAR, CREAMY CARAMEL RICH CHOCOLATE Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK, CHOCOLATE, LACTOSE, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PALM OIL, SKIM MILK, LESS THAN 2% - MILKFAT, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, LACTOSE, SALT, EGG WHITES, CHOCOLATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check CREAMY CARAMEL RICH CHOCOLATE BAR, CREAMY CARAMEL RICH CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY CARAMEL RICH CHOCOLATE BAR, CREAMY CARAMEL RICH CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CREAMY CARAMEL RICH CHOCOLATE BAR, CREAMY CARAMEL RICH CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


