Is CREAMY CHEDDAR JALAPENO COLD PACK CHEESE FOOD Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, VEGETABLE OR ANNATTO COLOR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), WATER, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CREAM, REDUCED LACTOSE WHEY, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SORBIC ACID ( TO PROTECT FLAVOR), ANNATTO COLOR, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID.

Check CREAMY CHEDDAR JALAPENO COLD PACK CHEESE FOOD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnacking