Is CREAMY CHEDDAR NATURAL SNACK CHEESE, CREAMY CHEDDAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color)

Check CREAMY CHEDDAR NATURAL SNACK CHEESE, CREAMY CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CREAMY CHEDDAR NATURAL SNACK CHEESE, CREAMY CHEDDAR is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch