Is CREAMY CHEDDAR PORT WINE COLD PACK CHEESE FOOD Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, VEGETABLE OR ANNATTO COLOR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), WATER, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CREAM, REDUCED LACTOSE WHEY, PORT WINE, SORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), LACTIC ACID, ANNATTO COLOR, CITRIC ACID, RED #40.

Check CREAMY CHEDDAR PORT WINE COLD PACK CHEESE FOOD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryRichSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping