Is CREAMY CHEESE SAUCE WITH ROTINI PASTA & SALSA, SALSA CON QUESO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEESE SAUCE (WHEY, CHEDDAR CHEESE [MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES], CANOLA OIL, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MILK, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE, SORBIC ACID AS A PRESERVATIVE, MILKFAT, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA [COLOR], CHEESE CULTURE, ANNATTO EXTRACT [COLOR], NATURAL FLAVOR, ENZYMES); ENRICHED PASTA PRODUCT (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE [IRON], THIAMIN MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID); SALSA (DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, WATER, GREEN CHILI PEPPERS, SALT, SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR [CONTAINS MUSTARD], SPICE).

Check CREAMY CHEESE SAUCE WITH ROTINI PASTA & SALSA, SALSA CON QUESO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmamiButtery
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
LunchMeal Prep