Is Creamy Chicken Soup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, carrots† (4.6%), chicken (4.5%), leek† (3.8%), CELERY (2.7%), cream cheese (1.9%) (buttermilk (MILK), cream (MILK), MILK powder, salt, garlic, herbs, MILK proteins, pepper, starter culture), modified corn starch, WHEAT flour, shallots† (1.3%), rapeseed oil, buttermilk (MILK) powder, yeast extract (contains BARLEY), iodised salt, potassium chloride, herbs† (0.2%) (parsley, bay leaves), salt, flavourings, yeast extract, stabilisers (triphosphates, polyphosphates), garlic paste, nutmeg, white wine extract, balsamic vinegar powder (wine vinegar, grape must).

Check Creamy Chicken Soup against your own diets in the app.