Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Creamy Chicken & Wild Rice Soup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Heavy Whipping Cream, Chicken, Rice Blend, Carrots, Celery, Flour, Chicken Base, Onion, Oil Blend, Butter, Red Pepper, Modified Cornstarch, Sugar, Spice, Garlic Powder

Check Creamy Chicken & Wild Rice Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryButteryRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Creamy Chicken & Wild Rice Soup | Spoonful