Is Creamy Chicken Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN BONE BROTH (WATER, CHICKEN BONES), VEGETABLE BROTH (WATER, CARROTS, ONIONS, LEEK), CHICKEN (CHICKEN BREAST, WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATES), HEAVY CREAM, ONIONS, CARROTS AND CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF COCONUT OIL, CELERY, GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, ISOLATED CARROT PRODUCT, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, CHIVES & PARSLEY
Check Creamy Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamy Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryRichMeatyGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep


