Is Creamy Chocolat Protein Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plant protein blend (pea protein, pumpkin seed protein, organic brown rice protein), Cocoa powder (processed with alkali), Stevia leaf extract, Tart cherry powder, Xanthan gum, Sea salt, Probiotics (Bacillus Subtilis DE111®), Rosemary extract, Natural flavours.

Check Creamy Chocolat Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking