Is CREAMY CHURN STYLE PREMIUM LIGHT ICE CREAM, VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, WHEY PROTEIN, TAPIOCA STARCH, GUAR GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES (PLANT DERIVED), TARA GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, VANILLA EXTRACT, ANNATTO (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check CREAMY CHURN STYLE PREMIUM LIGHT ICE CREAM, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY CHURN STYLE PREMIUM LIGHT ICE CREAM, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


