Is Creamy Cinnamon Roll Food Bar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dates, Organic Almonds, Organic Pea Protein Crisps (Organic Pea Protein, Organic Tapioca Starch), Organic Cinnamon, Organic Vanilla, Sea Salt

Check Creamy Cinnamon Roll Food Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go