Is Creamy Coconut Aamti Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Coconut Milk, Onions, Tomatoes, Chili Peppers, Ginger, Garlic, Curry Leaf, Cumin, Coriander, Turmeric Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes: Milk, Eggs, Wheat, Peanuts, Soy, Almonds, Cashew, Coconut

Check Creamy Coconut Aamti against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Creamy Coconut Aamti is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish