Is Creamy Coconut Corn Chowder Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
vegetable broth, water, mirepoix extract, onions, leeks, water, celeriac, celery, carrots, tomatoes, potatoes, parsley, garlic, bay leaves, rosemary, sea salt, water, yeast extract, tomato paste, thyme, yellow corn, yukon gold potatoes, organic coconut milk, organic coconut, water, organic guar gum, onions, roasted cauliflower, maple syrup, rice bran oil, reduced sodium sea salt, sea salt, potassium chloride, lime juice, turmeric, garlic, smoked paprika
Check Creamy Coconut Corn Chowder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamy Coconut Corn Chowder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepSide Dish


