Is CREAMY COCONUT GOURMET FROZEN FRUIT BAR, CREAMY COCONUT Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, WATER, COCONUT BASE (CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, DESICCATED COCONUT, COCONUT EXTRACT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM.
Check CREAMY COCONUT GOURMET FROZEN FRUIT BAR, CREAMY COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY COCONUT GOURMET FROZEN FRUIT BAR, CREAMY COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar


