Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Creamy Coconut zero sugar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER AND LESS THAN 2% OF: CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), PHOSPHORIC ACID, CAFFEINE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE

Check Creamy Coconut zero sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Creamy Coconut zero sugar | Spoonful