Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is creamy coconut Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(sodium benzoate acide phosphorique caféine phosphate de sodium colorant caramel arômes artificiels et naturels) sucre

Check creamy coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCarbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Egg Free? creamy coconut | Spoonful