Is CREAMY COLE SLAW, CREAMY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CABBAGE, MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WHOLE EGGS AND EGG YOLKS, VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATED AND NATURAL FLAVORS), SUGAR, ONIONS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE (WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND BISULFITE (PRESERVATIVES), LEMON OIL), KOSHER SALT, PARSLEY, CELERY SEEDS, WHITE PEPPER, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM..CARROTS.

Check CREAMY COLE SLAW, CREAMY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Pouch

Flavor
AcidicTangySavorySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishTopping