Is Creamy Coleslaw Soy Free?

Ingredients
Mayonnaise (40%) (Rapeseed Oil, Water, Pasteurised Free Range Liquid Stabilisers White Cabbage Cream (Potassium Sorb Dijon Mustard Regulator Chric Acid cidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Sugar, Salt, flour, Mustard Powder Fraiche (4.5%) (Milk Single Preservative Double Cream (Milk), Sugar, negar, Salt, Acidity Onion gredients ORAGE INSTRUCTIONS vice For a
Check Creamy Coleslaw against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamy Coleslaw in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →

