Is Creamy Corn Pudding Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOW CORN, WHITE CORN, SOUR CREAM (CULTURED PASTEURIZED CREAM), WATER, EGG, SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYME, ANNATTO EXTRACT [FOR COLOR]), ONION, SUGAR, PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYME), BUTTER (PASTEURIZED SWEET CREAM, SALT), GREEN ONION, CORNSTARCH, YEAST EXTRACT, SEA SALT, THYME, BLACK PEPPER, NUTMEG.
Check Creamy Corn Pudding against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamy Corn Pudding in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pudding · Bowl, Cup, Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryButterySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSnackingGarnishing


