Is Creamy crisp Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein blend (calcium caseinate, whey protein isolate, whey protein concentrate), Glycerin, Hydrolyzed collagen, Maltitol, Polydextrose, Cocoa butter, Water, Whole milk powder, Cocoa mass, Soy protein, Sunflower oil, Artificial flavours, Tapioca starch, Salt, Natural flavours, Sunflower lecithin, Sucralose.

Check Creamy crisp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown