Is CREAMY CRUNCHY REGULAR CHOPPED CABBAGE AND CARROT PIECES COLE SLAW, CREAMY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CABBAGE, MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG YOLKS, VINEGAR, SALT), SUGAR, CARROTS, WATER, ONION, SALT, CITRIC ACID, VINEGAR, ASCORBIC ACID, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check CREAMY CRUNCHY REGULAR CHOPPED CABBAGE AND CARROT PIECES COLE SLAW, CREAMY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Unknown

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladTopping