Is Creamy dill Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes*, Sunflower Oil*, Sugars (tapioca syrup solids*, cane sugar*, tapioca maltodextrin*), Sea salt, Onion powder*, Sour cream powder* [(cream*, cultures, lactic acid), skim milk powder*, citric acid], Malic acid, Garlic powder*, Dill*, Spice*, Citric acid, Rice hulls*, Dill extracts*, Natural flavour.

Check Creamy dill against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go