Is CREAMY DRESSING, BLUEBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC VEGETABLE OIL (ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL AND/OR ORGANIC CANOLA OIL), ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR (ORGANIC WINE VINEGAR, ORGANIC CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST), ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF: ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC RED BELL PEPPER*, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC GREEN ONION*.
Check CREAMY DRESSING, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY DRESSING, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingGarnishing


