Is CREAMY FRENCH DRESSING, CREAMY FRENCH Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NONFAT MILK, SALT, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.

Check CREAMY FRENCH DRESSING, CREAMY FRENCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySavorySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping