Is CREAMY FRENCH STYLE DRESSING, CREAMY FRENCH STYLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CORN FIBER, PAPRIKA, ONION*, GARLIC*, PHOSPHORIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, MODIFIED GUM ARABIC, SPICE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AS A PRESERVATIVE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS INCLUDING YELLOW #5 AND YELLOW #6, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check CREAMY FRENCH STYLE DRESSING, CREAMY FRENCH STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY FRENCH STYLE DRESSING, CREAMY FRENCH STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
TangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping


