Is CREAMY FRENCH STYLE DRESSING Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, PAPRIKA, XANTHAN GUM, PHOSPHORIC ACID, DRIED GARLIC, POLYSORBATE 60, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FRESHNESS)
Check CREAMY FRENCH STYLE DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY FRENCH STYLE DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping


