Is Creamy Garlic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Expeller-Pressed Sunflower Oil, Almonds, Lemon Juice, Gluten-free Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt), Nutritional Yeast, Garlic, Garlic Powder, Spices, Sea Salt.

Check Creamy Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking