Is Creamy Greek Style Natural Irish Yogurt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Greek Style Yogurt (Milk).
Check Creamy Greek Style Natural Irish Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamy Greek Style Natural Irish Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


