Is Creamy Havarti Cheese Sliced Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Calcium Chloride, Colour, Microbial Enzyme
Check Creamy Havarti Cheese Sliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamy Havarti Cheese Sliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Creamy Havarti Cheese Sliced is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildButterySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing


