Is Creamy Havarti, Sliced Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Pasteurized Cream, Modified Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Annatto, Natamycin

Check Creamy Havarti, Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Creamy Havarti, Sliced is available at 5 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City Market

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep