Is CREAMY HAZELNUT SPREAD, CREAMY HAZELNUT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM), HAZELNUTS, COCOA POWDER, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, LACTOSE, EMULSIFIER: SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check CREAMY HAZELNUT SPREAD, CREAMY HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking