Is CREAMY HAZELNUT SPREAD WITH DIPPING PRETZELS, CREAMY HAZELNUT Peanut Free?

Ingredients
SPREAD (30G): SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM), HAZELNUTS, COCOA POWDER, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, LACTOSE, EMULSIFIER: SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS. PRETZEL (22G): WHEAT FLOUR, CORN OIL, MALT, SALT, YEAST AND SODIUM BICARBONATE.
Check CREAMY HAZELNUT SPREAD WITH DIPPING PRETZELS, CREAMY HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY HAZELNUT SPREAD WITH DIPPING PRETZELS, CREAMY HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
SKIPPY Peanut Butter Spread Creamy - 16.3 Oz
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


