Is Creamy Home-Style, Cream Cheese Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Hydrogenated Soya And Cottonseed Oil Shortening, Water, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Salt, Colour (Contains Tartrazine), Potassium Sorbate, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Lactic Acid, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Contains: Milk

Check Creamy Home-Style, Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking