Is Creamy Home-Style Frosting, Milk Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Hydrogenated Soya And Cottonseed Oil Shortening, Corn Syrup, Cocoa Powder, Corn Starch, Salt, Skim Milk Powder, Cream Powder (Cream, Skim Milk, Soy Lecithin), Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Lactic Acid, Contains: Milk, Soy
Check Creamy Home-Style Frosting, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamy Home-Style Frosting, Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


