Is CREAMY HONEY PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CREAMY HONEY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SUGAR, HONEY, MOLASSES, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED AND/OR RAPESEED), SALT.
Check CREAMY HONEY PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CREAMY HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY HONEY PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CREAMY HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go


