Is CREAMY HORSERADISH SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, HORSERADISH, DISTILLED VINEGAR, EGG YOLK (EGG YOLKS, SALT), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, AND POLYSORBATE 60.
Check CREAMY HORSERADISH SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY HORSERADISH SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichLunchGarnishing


