Is CREAMY HOT COCOA, MILK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, SKIM MILK POWDER, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SILICON DIOXIDE.
Check CREAMY HOT COCOA, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY HOT COCOA, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


