Is CREAMY HOT COCOA, SALTED CARAMEL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, SKIM MILK POWDER COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SEA SAL. CONTAINS LESS THAN 1.5 PERCENT OF NATURAL FLAVOR SILICON DIOXIDE.
Check CREAMY HOT COCOA, SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY HOT COCOA, SALTED CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


