Is CREAMY ITALIAN DRESSING, CREAMY ITALIAN Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, BUTTERMILK POWDER, WHEY, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF GARLIC PUREE, SALT, GARLIC*, PHOSPHORIC ACID, ONION*, XANTHAN GUM, RED BELL PEPPER*, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICES, PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE, POLYSORBATE 60, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check CREAMY ITALIAN DRESSING, CREAMY ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY ITALIAN DRESSING, CREAMY ITALIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


