Is CREAMY ITALIAN DRESSING Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, SUGAR, VINEGAR, OLIVE OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR, GARLIC, SALT, XANTHAM GUM, BLACK PEPPER, GRANULATED ONION.
Check CREAMY ITALIAN DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY ITALIAN DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


