Is CREAMY ITALIAN WHITE BALSAMIC DRESSING, CREAMY ITALIAN WHITE BALSAMIC Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CANOLA OIL, WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, SUGAR, ROMANO CHEESE, SALT, BUTTERMILK POWDER, ROSEMARY, XANTHAM GUM, GARLIC, RED PEPPER, PARSLEY, BASIL, OREGANO.
Check CREAMY ITALIAN WHITE BALSAMIC DRESSING, CREAMY ITALIAN WHITE BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY ITALIAN WHITE BALSAMIC DRESSING, CREAMY ITALIAN WHITE BALSAMIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSaltySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


