Is CREAMY LEMONADE PUSH POPS, CREAMY LEMONADE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, FAIR TRADE ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, FAIR TRADE ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC GUARGUM
Check CREAMY LEMONADE PUSH POPS, CREAMY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY LEMONADE PUSH POPS, CREAMY LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
CREAMY LEMONADE PUSH POPS, CREAMY LEMONADE is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


