Is CREAMY LEMONADE PUSH POPS, CREAMY LEMONADE Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut cream
organic coconut cream
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, FAIR TRADE ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, FAIR TRADE ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC GUARGUM
Check CREAMY LEMONADE PUSH POPS, CREAMY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY LEMONADE PUSH POPS, CREAMY LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 16-Ounce
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 40-Ounce
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
Where to buy
CREAMY LEMONADE PUSH POPS, CREAMY LEMONADE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick


