Is CREAMY MAPLE SWEETENED MAPLE ALMOND BUTTER, CREAMY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED UNBLANCHED ALMONDS, PURE MAPLE SUGAR, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check CREAMY MAPLE SWEETENED MAPLE ALMOND BUTTER, CREAMY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY MAPLE SWEETENED MAPLE ALMOND BUTTER, CREAMY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


