Is Creamy Mashed Potato Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (84%), Butterfat (Milk) (11%), Cream (Milk) (5%), Salt, White Pepper.

Check Creamy Mashed Potato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Pouch, Side Dish

Flavor
SavoryButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep