Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Creamy Melt Mozarella Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), MODIFIED CORNSTARCH (ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING), CREAM CHEESE POWDER (CREAM CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM, ENZYME], NONFAT DRY MILK), NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR)

Check Creamy Melt Mozarella against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Sheet

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingGrilling
Oat Free? Creamy Melt Mozarella | Spoonful